CURRENT STANDINGS

# Team P W D L GF GA GD Points Pts
1 Manchester City 35 25 5 5 72 26 46 80
2 Manchester United 35 20 10 5 68 38 30 70
3 Leicester City 36 20 6 10 65 44 21 66
4 Chelsea 35 18 10 7 55 32 23 64
5 West Ham United 35 17 7 11 55 45 10 58
6 Liverpool 34 16 9 9 57 39 18 57
7 Tottenham Hotspur 35 16 8 11 61 41 20 56
8 Everton 34 16 7 11 46 42 4 55
9 Arsenal 35 15 7 13 49 38 11 52
10 Leeds United 35 15 5 15 53 53 0 50
11 Aston Villa 34 14 6 14 49 41 8 48
12 Wolverhampton Wanderers 35 12 9 14 35 47 -12 45
13 Crystal Palace 35 11 8 16 37 59 -22 41
14 Southampton 35 11 7 17 44 62 -18 40
15 Burnley 35 10 9 16 33 47 -14 39
16 Newcastle United 35 10 9 16 40 58 -18 39
17 Brighton & Hove Albion 35 8 13 14 36 41 -5 37
18 Fulham 35 5 12 18 25 47 -22 27
19 West Bromwich Albion 35 5 11 19 32 68 -36 26
20 Sheffield United 35 5 2 28 18 62 -44 17
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation

FIXTURES

12 May 2021, Wednesday
Chelsea
20:15
Arsenal
13 May 2021, Thursday
Aston Villa
18:00
Everton
Manchester United
20:15
Liverpool
14 May 2021, Friday
Newcastle United
20:00
Manchester City
15 May 2021, Saturday
Burnley
12:30
Leeds United
Southampton
15:00
Fulham
Brighton & Hove Albion
20:00
West Ham United
16 May 2021, Sunday
Crystal Palace
12:00
Aston Villa
Tottenham Hotspur
14:05
Wolverhampton Wanderers
West Bromwich Albion
16:30
Liverpool
Everton
19:00
Sheffield United
18 May 2021, Tuesday
Manchester United
18:00
Fulham
Southampton
18:00
Leeds United
Brighton & Hove Albion
19:00
Manchester City
Chelsea
20:15
Leicester City
19 May 2021, Wednesday
Everton
18:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Newcastle United
18:00
Sheffield United
Tottenham Hotspur
18:00
Aston Villa
Crystal Palace
19:00
Arsenal
Burnley
20:15
Liverpool
West Bromwich Albion
20:15
West Ham United
23 May 2021, Sunday
Arsenal
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Aston Villa
16:00
Chelsea
Fulham
16:00
Newcastle United
Leeds United
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
Leicester City
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Liverpool
16:00
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
16:00
Everton
Sheffield United
16:00
Burnley
West Ham United
16:00
Southampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
16:00
Manchester United

TOP STORIES

UPCOMING MATCHES
12 May 2021, Wednesday
Youth League
11:00
Rubin Kazan U19
Spartak Moskva U19
-
-
NS
Youth League
11:00
Strogino U20
Akhmat Grozny U19
-
-
NS
Youth League
11:00
Rotor Volgograd U20
UOR №5 U20
-
-
NS
Youth League
12:00
CSKA Moscow U19
Sochi U19
-
-
NS
Youth League
12:00
Ufa U19
Chertanovo U20
-
-
NS
Youth League
13:00
Dinamo Moskva U19
Khimki U20
-
-
NS
Youth League
14:30
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Krasnodar U19
-
-
NS
1. HNL
15:00
Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka
-
-
NS
Girabola
15:00
Recreativo da Caála
Wiliete
-
-
NS
Girabola
15:00
Cubango
Sagrada Esperança
-
-
NS
Girabola
15:00
Ferroviário do Huambo
Onze Bravos
-
-
NS
Girabola
15:30
Petro de Luanda
Santa Rita
-
-
NS
Girabola
15:30
Académica do Lobito
Baixa de Kassange
-
-
NS
Girabola
15:30
Sporting de Cabinda
Recreativo do Libolo
-
-
NS
Girabola
16:30
Progresso
Interclube
-
-
NS
1. Liga
17:00
Radomiak Radom
Nieciecza
-
-
NS
Bundesliga
17:00
Schalke 04
Hertha BSC
-
-
NS
Girabola
17:00
1º de Agosto
Desportivo Huíla
-
-
NS
Eliteserien
17:00
Kristiansund
Bodø / Glimt
-
-
NS
1. HNL
17:05
Dinamo Zagreb
Varaždin
-
-
NS
Serie A
17:30
Cagliari
Fiorentina
-
-
NS
Allsvenskan
17:30
Häcken
Örebro
-
-
NS
Allsvenskan
17:30
Djurgården
Östersunds FK
-
-
NS
Allsvenskan
17:30
Sirius
Elfsborg
-
-
NS
Allsvenskan
17:30
Kalmar
IFK Göteborg
-
-
NS
Allsvenskan
17:30
Varberg BoIS
Hammarby
-
-
NS
Tipico Bundesliga
17:30
Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz
-
-
NS
Tipico Bundesliga
17:30
Wattens
Sturm Graz
-
-
NS
Ligue 2
18:00
Toulouse
Pau
-
-
NS
La Liga
18:00
Sevilla
Valencia
-
-
NS
First Division
18:00
Viborg
Silkeborg
-
-
NS
First Division
18:00
Fremad Amager
Hvidovre
-
-
NS
Eerste Divisie
19:00
Excelsior
Go Ahead Eagles
-
-
NS
Eerste Divisie
19:00
FC Eindhoven
Jong Utrecht
-
-
NS
Eerste Divisie
19:00
SC Cambuur
NAC Breda
-
-
NS
Eerste Divisie
19:00
Almere City
Jong PSV
-
-
NS
Eerste Divisie
19:00
De Graafschap
Helmond Sport
-
-
NS
Eerste Divisie
19:00
MVV Maastricht
FC Den Bosch
-
-
NS
Eerste Divisie
19:00
Telstar
Jong Ajax
-
-
NS
Eerste Divisie
19:00
TOP Oss
Roda JC Kerkrade
-
-
NS
Eerste Divisie
19:00
NEC
FC Dordrecht
-
-
NS
Eerste Divisie
19:00
FC Volendam
Jong AZ
-
-
NS
La Liga
19:00
Celta de Vigo
Getafe
-
-
NS
La Liga
19:00
Huesca
Athletic Club
-
-
NS
Eliteserien
19:00
Brann
Vålerenga
-
-
NS
1. HNL
19:10
Hajduk Split
Gorica
-
-
NS
Tipico Bundesliga
19:30
Salzburg
Rapid Vienna
-
-
NS
Serie A
19:45
Atalanta
Benevento
-
-
NS
Serie A
19:45
Bologna
Genoa
-
-
NS
Serie A
19:45
Sassuolo
Juventus
-
-
NS
Serie A
19:45
Torino
Milan
-
-
NS
Serie A
19:45
Lazio
Parma
-
-
NS
Serie A
19:45
Inter
Roma
-
-
NS
Serie A
19:45
Sampdoria
Spezia
-
-
NS
Pro League
19:45
Genk
Anderlecht
-
-
NS
Premier League
20:15
Chelsea
Arsenal
-
-
NS
Primeira Liga
20:15
Vitória SC
Famalicão
-
-
NS
La Liga
21:00
Atlético Madrid
Real Sociedad
-
-
NS
13 May 2021, Thursday
Youth League
12:00
Arsenal Tula U19
Ural U19
-
-
NS
Pro League
12:30
Gent
KV Oostende
-
-
NS
Eredivisie
13:30
FC Emmen
SC Heerenveen
-
-
NS
Eredivisie
13:30
Ajax
VVV-Venlo
-
-
NS
Eredivisie
13:30
ADO Den Haag
Willem II
-
-
NS
Eredivisie
13:30
FC Groningen
AZ Alkmaar
-
-
NS
Eredivisie
13:30
Fortuna Sittard
Vitesse
-
-
NS
Eredivisie
13:30
RKC Waalwijk
FC Twente
-
-
NS
Eredivisie
13:30
PSV
PEC Zwolle
-
-
NS
Eredivisie
13:30
Heracles
Feyenoord
-
-
NS
Eredivisie
13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Utrecht
-
-
NS
2. Bundesliga
14:30
Holstein Kiel
Jahn Regensburg
-
-
NS
Superliga
15:00
Kastrioti Krujë
Teuta Durrës
-
-
NS
Superliga
15:00
Bylis Ballsh
Vllaznia Shkodër
-
-
NS
Superliga
15:00
Laçi
Skënderbeu Korçë
-
-
NS
Superliga
15:00
Apolonia Fier
Kukësi
-
-
NS
Pro League
15:00
Standard Liège
Mechelen
-
-
NS
Allsvenskan
16:00
Halmstad
Mjällby
-
-
NS
Eliteserien
17:00
Tromsø
Molde
-
-
NS
Allsvenskan
17:30
AIK
Malmö FF
-
-
NS
Allsvenskan
17:30
Norrköping
Degerfors
-
-
NS
Pro League
17:30
Antwerp
Club Brugge
-
-
NS
Premier League
18:00
Aston Villa
Everton
-
-
NS
Superliga
18:00
Partizani Tirana
Tirana
-
-
NS
La Liga
18:00
Real Valladolid
Villarreal
-
-
NS
La Liga
19:00
SD Eibar
Real Betis
-
-
NS
Eliteserien
19:00
Rosenborg
Viking
-
-
NS
Serie A
19:45
Crotone
Hellas Verona
-
-
NS
Premier League
20:15
Manchester United
Liverpool
-
-
NS
La Liga
21:00
Granada
Real Madrid
-
-
NS
See More

This website makes use of cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.
Disabling cookies using your browser settings will prevent you from utilizing some of the features on our website.