CURRENT STANDINGS

# Team P W D L GF GA GD Points Pts
1 Inter 31 23 6 2 70 28 42 75
2 Milan 31 20 6 5 59 36 23 66
3 Atalanta 31 19 7 5 72 38 34 64
4 Juventus 31 18 8 5 61 28 33 62
5 Napoli 31 19 3 9 66 35 31 60
6 Lazio 30 18 4 8 51 41 10 58
7 Roma 31 16 6 9 55 47 8 54
8 Sassuolo 31 12 10 9 52 49 3 46
9 Hellas Verona 31 11 8 12 39 38 1 41
10 Sampdoria 31 11 6 14 42 46 -4 39
11 Bologna 31 10 7 14 43 47 -4 37
12 Udinese 31 9 9 13 34 41 -7 36
13 Genoa 31 7 11 13 33 46 -13 32
14 Spezia 31 8 8 15 41 59 -18 32
15 Torino 30 6 12 12 45 53 -8 30
16 Fiorentina 31 7 9 15 39 52 -13 30
17 Benevento 31 7 9 15 33 60 -27 30
18 Cagliari 31 6 7 18 35 54 -19 25
19 Parma 31 3 11 17 32 63 -31 20
20 Crotone 31 4 3 24 38 79 -41 15
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation

FIXTURES

20 April 2021, Tuesday
Hellas Verona
19:45
Fiorentina
21 April 2021, Wednesday
Milan
17:30
Sassuolo
Genoa
19:45
Benevento
Udinese
19:45
Cagliari
Spezia
19:45
Inter
Juventus
19:45
Parma
Crotone
19:45
Sampdoria
Bologna
19:45
Torino
22 April 2021, Thursday
Roma
17:30
Atalanta
Napoli
19:45
Lazio
24 April 2021, Saturday
Genoa
14:00
Spezia
Parma
17:00
Crotone
Sassuolo
19:45
Sampdoria
25 April 2021, Sunday
Benevento
11:30
Udinese
Fiorentina
14:00
Juventus
Inter
14:00
Hellas Verona
Cagliari
17:00
Roma
Atalanta
19:45
Bologna
26 April 2021, Monday
Torino
17:30
Napoli
Lazio
19:45
Milan
01 May 2021, Saturday
Hellas Verona
14:00
Spezia
Crotone
17:00
Inter
Milan
19:45
Benevento
02 May 2021, Sunday
Lazio
11:30
Genoa
Sassuolo
14:00
Atalanta
Napoli
14:00
Cagliari
Bologna
14:00
Fiorentina
Udinese
17:00
Juventus
Sampdoria
19:45
Roma
03 May 2021, Monday
Torino
19:45
Parma

TOP STORIES

UPCOMING MATCHES
19 April 2021, Monday
Liga Leumit
17:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Sektzia Nes Tziona
-
-
NS
Liga Leumit
17:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Katamon
-
-
NS
Liga Leumit
17:00
Hapoel Acre
Kafr Qasim
-
-
NS
Allsvenskan
18:00
IFK Göteborg
AIK
-
-
NS
Allsvenskan
18:00
Varberg BoIS
Elfsborg
-
-
NS
Superettan
18:00
Norrby
Jönköpings Södra
-
-
NS
Ligat ha'Al
18:15
Beitar Jerusalem
Bnei Yehuda
-
-
NS
Eerste Divisie
19:00
Jong PSV
De Graafschap
-
-
NS
Premier League
20:00
Leeds United
Liverpool
-
-
NS
20 April 2021, Tuesday
Club Friendlies
01:00
Aalesund
Sogndal
-
-
NS
Super Lig
14:00
Kayserispor
Gençlerbirliği
-
-
NS
Super Lig
14:00
Rizespor
Konyaspor
-
-
NS
Super Lig
14:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Göztepe
-
-
NS
1. HNL
16:00
Šibenik
Gorica
-
-
NS
Girabola
16:30
Petro de Luanda
Académica do Lobito
-
-
NS
1. Liga
16:40
Tychy 71
Radomiak Radom
-
-
NS
Ekstraklasa
17:00
Pogoń Szczecin
Górnik Zabrze
-
-
NS
Ekstraklasa
17:00
Warta Poznań
Raków Częstochowa
-
-
NS
Super Lig
17:00
Sivasspor
Beşiktaş
-
-
NS
Super Lig
17:00
Hatayspor
Antalyaspor
-
-
NS
Bundesliga
17:30
Köln
RB Leipzig
-
-
NS
2. Bundesliga
17:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Nürnberg
-
-
NS
2. Bundesliga
17:30
Greuther Fürth
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
-
NS
2. Bundesliga
17:30
Würzburger Kickers
Darmstadt 98
-
-
NS
Tipico Bundesliga
17:30
Hartberg
St. Pölten
-
-
NS
Tipico Bundesliga
17:30
Rheindorf Altach
Admira
-
-
NS
3. Liga
18:00
1860 München
Viktoria Köln
-
-
NS
3. Liga
18:00
Uerdingen
Dynamo Dresden
-
-
NS
3. Liga
18:00
Hallescher FC
Verl
-
-
NS
3. Liga
18:00
Zwickau
Bayern München II
-
-
NS
3. Liga
18:00
MSV Duisburg
Kaiserslautern
-
-
NS
League One
18:00
Swindon Town
Portsmouth
-
-
NS
Championship
18:00
Brentford
Cardiff City
-
-
NS
Championship
18:00
Norwich City
Watford
-
-
NS
Superettan
18:00
Helsingborg
Örgryte
-
-
NS
1. HNL
18:05
Slaven Koprivnica
Hajduk Split
-
-
NS
Ligue 2
19:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Sochaux
-
-
NS
Ligue 2
19:00
Châteauroux
Rodez
-
-
NS
Ligue 2
19:00
Caen
Dunkerque
-
-
NS
Ligue 2
19:00
Amiens SC
Valenciennes
-
-
NS
Ligue 2
19:00
Guingamp
Chambly
-
-
NS
Ligue 2
19:00
Paris
Clermont
-
-
NS
Ligue 2
19:00
Niort
Troyes
-
-
NS
Ligue 2
19:00
Nancy
Ajaccio
-
-
NS
Ligue 2
19:00
Pau
Auxerre
-
-
NS
League One
19:00
AFC Wimbledon
Oxford United
-
-
NS
League One
19:00
Accrington Stanley
Doncaster Rovers
-
-
NS
League One
19:00
Bristol Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
-
-
NS
League One
19:00
Burton Albion
Lincoln City
-
-
NS
League One
19:00
Northampton Town
Ipswich Town
-
-
NS
League One
19:00
Rochdale
Blackpool
-
-
NS
League One
19:00
Shrewsbury Town
Wigan Athletic
-
-
NS
Championship
19:00
Preston North End
Derby County
-
-
NS
Championship
19:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Blackburn Rovers
-
-
NS
Championship
19:00
Swansea City
Queens Park Rangers
-
-
NS
Ekstraklasa
19:30
Lech Poznań
Lechia Gdańsk
-
-
NS
Ekstraklasa
19:30
Śląsk Wrocław
Podbeskidzie
-
-
NS
Bundesliga
19:30
Bayern München
Bayer Leverkusen
-
-
NS
Bundesliga
19:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Augsburg
-
-
NS
Bundesliga
19:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Schalke 04
-
-
NS
Tipico Bundesliga
19:30
Austria Wien
Ried
-
-
NS
League One
19:45
Fleetwood Town
Crewe Alexandra
-
-
NS
League One
19:45
Hull City
Sunderland
-
-
NS
League One
19:45
Peterborough United
Gillingham
-
-
NS
League One
19:45
Plymouth Argyle
Charlton Athletic
-
-
NS
Serie A
19:45
Hellas Verona
Fiorentina
-
-
NS
Premier League
20:00
Chelsea
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
-
NS
Primeira Liga
20:00
Paços de Ferreira
Farense
-
-
NS
See More

This website makes use of cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.
Disabling cookies using your browser settings will prevent you from utilizing some of the features on our website.