QUICK LINKS

UPCOMING MATCHES
19 June 2021, Saturday
Superettan
12:00
Brage
Örgryte
-
-
NS
Club Friendlies
12:00
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Austria Lustenau
-
-
NS
Club Friendlies
13:00
Mjällby
Halmstad
-
-
NS
Club Friendlies
13:00
Häcken
Örebro
-
-
NS
Club Friendlies
13:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
HSC Hannover
-
-
NS
Club Friendlies
13:30
TuS Rüssingen
Pfeddersheim
-
-
NS
European Championship
14:00
Hungary
France
-
-
NS
Superettan
14:00
Norrby
Värnamo
-
-
NS
Superettan
14:00
Öster
AFC Eskilstuna
-
-
NS
Eliteserien
14:00
Sandefjord
Viking
-
-
NS
Club Friendlies
14:00
Malmö FF
Elfsborg
-
-
NS
Club Friendlies
14:00
Djurgården
Kalmar
-
-
NS
Club Friendlies
14:00
Baltika
Ufa
-
-
NS
Club Friendlies
14:00
Veles
Volgar Astrakhan
-
-
NS
Club Friendlies
14:00
Cheadle Town
Bury AFC
-
-
NS
Club Friendlies
14:30
Portstewart
Coleraine
-
-
NS
Girabola
15:00
Sagrada Esperança
Santa Rita
-
-
NS
Girabola
15:00
Onze Bravos
Baixa de Kassange
-
-
NS
Veikkausliiga
15:00
KuPS
Honka
-
-
NS
Club Friendlies
15:00
CFR Cluj
Ludogorets
-
-
NS
Club Friendlies
15:00
Spartak Moskva II
SKA Khabarovsk
-
-
NS
Club Friendlies
15:00
Tempo Overijse
Union Saint-Gilloise
-
-
NS
Club Friendlies
15:00
Rochester United
Punjab United
-
-
NS
Club Friendlies
15:00
Darwen FC
New Mills
-
-
NS
Club Friendlies
15:00
Atherstone Town
Earlswood Town
-
-
NS
Club Friendlies
15:00
Meridian
Beckenham Town
-
-
NS
Girabola
15:30
Sporting de Cabinda
Progresso
-
-
NS
Superettan
16:00
Jönköpings Södra
GAIS
-
-
NS
Superettan
16:00
Vasalund
Landskrona
-
-
NS
Club Friendlies
16:00
Pinkafeld
Hartberg
-
-
NS
Club Friendlies
16:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
Zemplín Michalovce
-
-
NS
European Championship
17:00
Portugal
Germany
-
-
NS
Club Friendlies
17:00
Pohronie
Šamorín
-
-
NS
Club Friendlies
17:00
Berg en Dal
Sint-Truiden
-
-
NS
Club Friendlies
17:00
Mura
Dinamo Zagreb
-
-
NS
Club Friendlies
17:00
Ried II
Seekirchen
-
-
NS
Club Friendlies
17:30
St. Valentin
Amstetten
-
-
NS
Club Friendlies
18:00
St. Anna
Voitsberg
-
-
NS
Club Friendlies
18:00
Dikkelvenne
Gent
-
-
NS
European Championship
20:00
Spain
Poland
-
-
NS
Serie B
20:30
Vasco da Gama
CRB
-
-
NS
Serie B
20:30
Avaí
Remo
-
-
NS
Serie B
22:30
Guarani
Ponte Preta
-
-
NS
Serie B
23:00
Operário PR
Cruzeiro
-
-
NS
Serie B
23:00
Vitória
Brusque
-
-
NS
20 June 2021, Sunday
Serie A
01:00
Flamengo
Bragantino
-
-
NS
Serie B
01:00
Vila Nova
Coritiba
-
-
NS
Serie B
01:00
Sampaio Corrêa
Confiança
-
-
NS
Club Friendlies
10:00
Orenburg
MOL Vidi
-
-
NS
Superettan
14:00
Trelleborg
Falkenberg
-
-
NS
Eliteserien
14:00
Mjøndalen
Strømsgodset
-
-
NS
Club Friendlies
14:00
AIK
Sirius
-
-
NS
Girabola
15:00
Ferroviário do Huambo
Recreativo da Caála
-
-
NS
Girabola
15:00
Cubango
Wiliete
-
-
NS
Girabola
15:00
Desportivo Huíla
Interclube
-
-
NS
Serie A
15:00
Palmeiras
América Mineiro
-
-
NS
Girabola
15:30
Académica do Lobito
Petro de Luanda
-
-
NS
Club Friendlies
16:00
Legia Warszawa
Ferencváros
-
-
NS
Club Friendlies
16:00
Kapfenberger SV
Slovan Bratislava
-
-
NS
European Championship
17:00
Switzerland
Turkey
-
-
NS
European Championship
17:00
Italy
Wales
-
-
NS
Eliteserien
17:00
Brann
Odd
-
-
NS
Eliteserien
17:00
Haugesund
Kristiansund
-
-
NS
Eliteserien
17:00
Molde
Stabæk
-
-
NS
Eliteserien
17:00
Rosenborg
Sarpsborg 08
-
-
NS
Eliteserien
17:00
Tromsø
Lillestrøm
-
-
NS
Eliteserien
19:00
Vålerenga
Bodø / Glimt
-
-
NS
1. Liga
19:40
ŁKS Łódź
Górnik Łęczna
-
-
NS
Serie A
20:00
Internacional
Ceará
-
-
NS
Serie A
20:00
Bahia
Corinthians
-
-
NS
Serie A
20:00
Cuiabá
Grêmio
-
-
NS
Serie B
20:00
Náutico
Botafogo
-
-
NS
Copa America
22:00
Venezuela
Ecuador
-
-
NS
Serie A
22:15
Santos
São Paulo
-
-
NS
Serie A
22:15
Fortaleza
Fluminense
-
-
NS
Serie A
22:15
Athletico PR
Atlético GO
-
-
NS
21 June 2021, Monday
Serie A
00:30
Juventude
Sport Recife
-
-
NS
Serie B
00:30
CSA
Londrina
-
-
NS
See More

This website makes use of cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.
Disabling cookies using your browser settings will prevent you from utilizing some of the features on our website.